You have no items in your shopping cart.
Search
Filters
View as
Sort by

XIRRUS XI-1310SM10GE-01

10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, single-mode 10GigE transceiver for up to 10km

XIRRUS XI-850MM10GE-01

10GBASE-SR, 850nm, multi-mode 10GigE transceiver for up to 300m

XIRRUS XT-SFP-10GE-LR

10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, single-mode 10GigE SFP+ transceiver for up to 10km

XIRRUS XT-SFP-10GE-SR

10GBASE-SR, 850nm, multi-mode 10GigE SFP+ transceiver for up to 300m

XIRRUS XT-SFP-1GE-LX

1000BASE-LX, 1300nm single mode 1GigE SFP transceiver for up to 10km

XIRRUS XT-SFP-1GE-SX

1000BASE-SX, 850nm, multi-mode 1GigE SFP transceiver for up to 300m
View as
Sort by